31, SCHOOLSIDE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+104.8%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+37.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1