33, MILTON STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+195.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+9.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1