Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+87.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-3.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties