Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
-5.7%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+147.4%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2PA
← Back to All Properties