46, ARLINGTON GARDENS, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+255.3%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+60.0%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1