Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+4.0%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500
+24.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties