Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.6%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,250
+83.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties