Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+20.2%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+43.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+205.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LU
← Back to All Properties