14, HEATH ROAD, BILLERICAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM11 1NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+83.5%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+115.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+30.7%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1