Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-3.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,650
+8.2%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties