Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, GILSTEAD LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£579,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£579,950
+5.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3LH
← Back to All Properties