Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAGNOLIA GARDENS, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+16.0%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7UN
← Back to All Properties