21, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+104.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+29.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1