Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£157,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+60.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+4.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+37.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties