FLAT 23, CROMWELL COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+36.9%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+217.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.3%
Sold on 6 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1