47, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.5%
Price Change
-£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-58.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
-£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+74.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1