65, BANTRY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£358,000+1.7%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,000+10.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+10.1%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1