Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEPAUL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+68.5%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-41.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4EA
← Back to All Properties