Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,995
+27.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties