Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINSLOW WAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+9.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£775,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+59.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+175.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3DH
← Back to All Properties