Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROYAL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,950
+17.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+121.4%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XE
← Back to All Properties