Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LOWERGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+112.6%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1AD
← Back to All Properties