7, BEACH GROVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,750
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,750+5.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£20,755 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,995+101.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
+£188,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+276.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£136,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,405
Sold on 18 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1