Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DERBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,250
+10.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+47.1%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,950
+92.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6JR
← Back to All Properties