Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WHEELWRIGHT LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+153.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QL
← Back to All Properties