Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REGENT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EH
← Back to All Properties