30, BRIARIGG, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,999
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£123,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,999+106.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+61.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,100
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1