160, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+17.8%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1