71, NOVERS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+16.5%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+51.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1