Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, GORDON ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+32.7%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1PR
← Back to All Properties