Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
-0.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,995
+18.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+84.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties