Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BIRKETT AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+140.9%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9BX
← Back to All Properties