Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PARK MANSIONS, 3, NORTH PARADE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4PB
← Back to All Properties