1, TARLETON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 9BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000-12.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1