Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLAUGHTON DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-36.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 4EW
← Back to All Properties