Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+99.1%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties