Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SENWICK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
+28.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+84.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NJ
← Back to All Properties