Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties