7, ASHLEY WAY, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+122.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950-8.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
-£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+33.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1