Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,250
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,250
+20.8%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+135.1%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3RQ
← Back to All Properties