Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDMILL DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,250
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,250
+12.0%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.1%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7DF
← Back to All Properties