Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HORSEWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+69.3%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9WL
← Back to All Properties