Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
-4.6%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties