Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,750
-1.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties