Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENBANK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+35.8%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+42.3%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 5UE
← Back to All Properties