Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SYLVAN WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 2LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+95.0%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 2LU
← Back to All Properties