20, LEWINS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+854.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-62.1%
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1