Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 21, LEICESTER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+31.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-23.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 1PT
← Back to All Properties