Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
+47.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250
+36.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+110.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£17,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties