10, IBBETT LANE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-81.2%
Price Change
-£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£55,000-81.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
-£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500-8.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+43.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 20 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1